Overview since 1989

2017 - Jet Gispen

2016 – 2017

BK – Alessandro Arcangeli
CitG – Rob Richelle
3mE – Linda van der Spaa
EWI – Leon Helsloot
IO – Jet Gispen (Best of TU Delft 2017)
LR – Tim van Leeuwen
TBM – Samantha Tanzer
TNW – Michelle van der Helm

2016 - Olaf van Camperhout

2015 – 2016

BK – Andrea Migotto
CitG – Joeri Brackenhoff
3mE – Simone Silvestri
EWI – Tamara Kloek
IO – Renee Molman
LR – Olaf van Campenhout (Best of TU Delft 2016)
TBM – Bas Keijser
TNW – Eduardo Olimpio

2014-2015

BK – Nadia Remmerswaal
CiTG – Marcel Mol
EWI – Vincent Hellendoorn
IO – Alec Momont
LR – Tim Visser
TBM – Tariq Abdul Muhaimin
TNW – Hanan Al-Kutubi (Beste afstudeerder TU Delft 2014-2015)
3mE – Guido Novati

2013-2014

BK – Stavros Gargaretas
CiTG – Struan Robertson
EWI – Jörn Zimmerling (Beste afstudeerder TU Delft 2013-2014)
IO – Anouk Zeeuw van der Laan
LR – Jan Schneiders
TBM – Rick van Staveren
TNW – Nick Schilder
3mE – Paolo Forni

2012-2013
BK- Pieter Stoutjesdijk
CiTG – Elco Jongejans
EWI – Lisanne Rens
IO – Bahareh Barati
LR – Sjoerd Tijmons
TBM – Kaveri Iychettira
TNW – Hilde Coumou (Beste afstudeerder TU Delft 2012-2013)
3mE – Ashish Patel

2011-2012
BK – Jasper Nijveldt
CiTG – Sjors van Es
EWI – Wnjong Jiang
IO – Ohyoon Kwon
LR – John-Alan Pascoe
TBM – Job Veltman
TNW – Robert Mans (Beste afstudeerder TU Delft 2011-2012)
3mE – Bas Overvelde

2010-2011
BK – Hanne van den Berg
CiTG – Onno Miete
EWI – Dietger van Antwerpen
IO – Asih Sungkono
LR – Bart Römgens
TBM – Martti van Blijswijk
TNW – Jerôme Schalkwijk (Beste afstudeerder TU Delft 2010-2011)
3mE – Johan Vogel

2009-2010
BK – S.S.F. Jaffri
CiTG – H. van der Laan
EWI – B. de Keijzer
IO – M. Kamphuis (Beste afstudeerder TU Delft 2009-2010)
LR – A.M. Oyen
TBM – H. Asghari
TNW – D. Ristè
3mE – T.P. van Oijen

2008-2009
Bk – J. Spigt
CiTG – R. McCall
EWI – Y. Lamelas
IO – K. Vorst
LR – R. Koenders
TBM – T. Derksen
TNW – E. Pingen
3mE – K. Wagner

2007-2008
Bk – D. Strebicki
CiTG – A. de Schipper
EWI – R.V. Vayani
IO – V. Thoma
L&R – K. Kumar
TBM – D.F. Apotheker
TNW – A. Rosnethal
3mE – M. de Groot

2006-2007
Bk – A.J.J. Bos
CiTG – R.R. de Jager
EWI – M.V. Krymskaya
IO – H. van Rijn
L&R – J.K.S. Dingeler
TBM – M. Kroesen
TNW – B.R.B. Haverkorn van Rijswijk
3mE – H. Bogaert

2005-2006
Bk – S.A.J. de Richemont
CiTG – F.P. van der Meer
EWI – P. Klapwijk
IO – M.J. den Hollander
L&R – J. Naber
TBM – G. Heijkoop
TNW – B. Breure
3mE – G.A. Kragten

2004-2005
Bk – T. van Vrijaldenhoven
CiTG – H. van der Meyden
EWI – M. Poelman
IO – L. Bouten
L&R – R. Vos
TBM – C. Sampaio
TNW – M. Kroon
3Me – J.W. van Wingerden

2003-2004
Bk – R. van der Meulen
CT – J. Heemskerk
Geo – T. Brentjens
TA – A. Mens
Et – M. de Boer
TI – M. Heule
TW – B. Quak
IO – S. Buzink
L&R – J. Witteveen
TB – R. van Raak
ST – A. Huijser
TN – M. van der Meulen
MT – J. Tuitman
TM – M. Bronsgeest
Wb – W. Monkhorst

2002-2003
Bk – M. Talstra
CT – H.J. Bakkenes
Geo – S. van Eck van der Sluis
TA – T. Heijn
Et – Chee-Heun Lam
TI – C. des Bouvrie
TW – M.H. Maathuis
L&R – J. Wackers
IO – M. Wegdam
MT – E. ter Bekke
Wb – D. Hobbelen
TB – A. Davidse
ST – M. van Wijk
TM – E. van der Aa
TN – K. Besteman

2001-2002
Bk – P.W.J.M. Ketelaars
IO – M. Brouwer
CT – G.L. Kuiper
MT – G. de Jong
Geo – S.T. Dijkman
Wb – P. Pronk
TA – J.A. Sizoo
TB – R. Vergeer
Et – V. Duindam
ST – S. Lems
TI – P. Wiggers
TM – S.H. Mennema
TW – J.R. Rommelse
TN – S. Sakarya
L&R – M.M. Heiligers

2000-2001
Bk – T. van de Sandt
IO – I.P. Jacobs
CT – R.E. de Jong
MT – M.C. Boer
Geo – M.H.A. van Lokhuizen
Wb – M. Hofman
TA – R.M. Schmitz
TB – G.J. de Riddes
Et – W.E.S. Couzijn
ST – J.R. Law
TI – S. Taner
TM – S.C.G. Leeuwenburgh
TW – R.F. Rabouw
TN – J. Caarls
L&R – R.R. da Costa

1999-2000
Bk – N.Y. Peeters
IO – T.K.A.M. Bronswijk
CT – M. Korff
MT – A. Cotteleer
Geo – A.A. Verhagen
Wb – W.B. Aghina
TA – C.A. Berendsen
Mk – J. van den Brand
Et – N. van de Kasteele
ST – L. Wu
TI – M.H.J. Nijland
TN – R.M. de Klein
TW – P.A.J. de Jong
TB – W.J. van de Kamp
L&R – K. van Overbeek

1998-1999
TB – A. Zoeteman
Bk – M.V. de Jong
TI – B. Vromans
IO – C.S. Kleinhuis
TN – M.A. Blauw
L&R – S.J. Goossens
MT – S.G. Nienaber
ST – M.H. ter Horst
Mk – M. van Leeuwen
TA – N.E. Phaf
Geo – V.H.B. Ketelaar
TW – L.P. Aarts
CT – H.H. Schmidt
Wb – T. Arsiwalla
Et – J.H.G. Kamperman

1997-1998
Bk – S. Spruit
CT – F.E. Wiersma
Et – A. Abubakar
Geo – M.E. Bilker
IO – P.M.A. Desmet
L&R – E. Tomp
ST – K. Sankaranarayanan
TA – J.M. Krowinkel
MK – S.I. Vooijs
TB – Y.A. Saanen
TN – G. van der Zouw
Wi – S. van Dalen
Inf – R.C.M. de Rooij
Wb – P. Vos
MT – L.W. Pastoor

1996-1997
Bk – A.N. Rommerts
CT – J. Bosboom
Et – G.P. Reitsma
Geo – O. van Leeuwenburgh
IO – B.B. van der Geest
L&R – K.C. van Engelen
MbP – A.K. van Bockstaele
TN – M. de Hoon
ST – M.C.A. van Vliet
Mk – J.M. Huijbregtse
Wi – W.J. Willemse
Inf – S. Lanser
Wb – J.J. Trouw
MT – M. Beenen
TBM – B.M. Gabel

1995-1996
Bk – M.G.M. van Leeuwen
Ct – M.G.F. Werner
Et – M.T. Looijer
Geo – P.A.M. Looman
IO – R. Sluyter
L&R – R. Floberhagen
MbP – J. Potma
TN – J.D.J. Houtepen
ST – S. Kaart
Mk – T.C. Bor
Wi – A.J. de Man
Inf – J. Jarmulak
Wb – F.J. Groen
MT – C.G.A. Marburg

1994-1995
Bk – A. van Timmeren
CT – E.P. van Haastrecht
Et – J.J. Meeuwsen
Geo – M. Rietdijk
IO – J.W. van Rhijn
L&R – B. Sprenger
MbP – H.K. Björnstad
TN – T.M.H.E. Tielens
ST – J.A. Talman
Mk – A. van Oudenaarden
Wi – A.B. Wisse
Inf – B. Daan
Wb – H. Borsje
MT – A.P. van ’t Veer

1993-1994
Bk – B.J.E. de Bruin
Ct – G.P.C. van Oosterhout
Et – A.A. Bellekom
Geo – E. Verbree
IO – M.P. Wilming
L&R – C.G. van Rhee
MbP – H.G. Alkemade
ST – H.A. Smits
Mk – P.C.H. Ament
TN – P.A. Nooren
Wi – M.F. Uiterdijk
Inf – D.B. Tischenko
Wb – W. Nowé
MT – R.A. Timmers

1992-1993
Bk – L.J. ten Kate
CT – A.J.H.M. Reniers
Et – J.P.L. Mourik
Geo – R.E. van Ree
IO – M. Verkaik
L&R – G. Rebel
MbP – R. Deutman
STM – C. Legein en R.T.A. Malais
TN – M.R.T. Roest
TWI – S.J.P. de Koning en F. Kuijper
WbMT – C.J. Hollander en A. Kik

1991-1992
BK – N. Körnig
CT – A.Y. Hoekstra
Et – E. Theunissen
Geo – C.C.J.M. Tiberius
IO – A.E. den Besten
L&R – J.J. Kuit
MbP – E.M.L. Peek

1990-1991
IO – P.E.J. Starmans
Et – F. Bosveld
L&R – E.A.C. Kruijsen
TW – J.C. Kok
Inf – J.P.M. de Vreught
Wb – R.G. Hakvoort
MT – S.A. Kooij
TN – J.E. de Vries
CT – J.W. Welleman
MbP – D.E. Riegstra
Geo – N.J. Sneeuw

1989-1990
IO – R.A.C.M. Gabriëls
Et – A.R.Vellekoop
WTM – A. Keene
L&R – R. Scharroo
WI – D. den Hertog
STM – D.C. Engel
WMT – R. Nales
TN – R. Vlaming
CT – G.J. van der Vegte
MbP – R. Chaigneau