Trackcoördinatoren

In het overzicht hieronder vind je de trackcoördinatoren van de masteropleidingen van de faculteit Civiele Techniek en Geowetenschappen.

Civil Engineering

Construction Materials

Oguzhan Copuroglu (O.Copuroglu@tudelft.nl)

Structural Engineering

Roel Schipper (H.R.Schipper@tudelft.nl)

Marko Pavlovic (M.Pavlovic@tudelft.nl)

Hydraulic & Offshore Structures

Pim van der Male (P.vanderMale@tudelft.nl)

Hydraulic Engineering

Cong Mai Van (masterHE-CEG@tudelft.nl)

Traffic & Transport Engineering

Gonçalo Correia (G.Correia@tudelft.nl)

Geotechnical Engineering

Dominique Ngan-Tillard (D.J.M.Ngan-Tillard@tudelft.nl)

 

Note: Students (for both T&P and TTE cohorts) should send their CIE-2 form to Alexandra Gavriilidou - CITG (A.Gavriilidou@tudelft.nl)

Applied Earth Sciences

Earth Observation

Sandra Verhagen (Sandra.Verhagen@tudelft.nl)

Geo-Energy Engineering 

Auke Barnhoorn (Auke.Barnhoorn@tudelft.nl)

Climate & Weather

Louise Nuijens (Louise.Nuijens@tudelft.nl)

Geo-Resources

Mike Buxton (M.W.N.Buxton@tudelft.nl)

Environmental Engineering

Atmospheric Environment Engineering

Sukanta Basu (S.Basu@tudelft.nl)

Water Resources Engineering

Miriam Coenders (A.M.J.Coenders@tudelft.nl)

Resource & Waste Engineering

Katerina Varveri (A.Varveri@tudelft.nl)

Construction Management and Engineering

Construction Management and Engineering

CME Director of Studies:
Jeroen Hoving (J.S.Hoving@tudelft.nl)

Coordinator Project & People:
Marian Bosch-Rekveldt (M.G.C.Bosch-Rekveldt@tudelft.nl)

Coordinator Design & Integration:
Daan Schraven (D.F.J.Schraven@tudelft.nl)

Coordinator Engineering & Systems:
Sander van Nederveen (G.A.vanNederveen@tudelft.nl)

Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

TIL Director of Studies:
Dingena Schott, (D.L.Schott@tudelft.nl)

Coordinator: 
Stefano Fazi (S.Fazi@tudelft.nl)

 

 


Trackcoördinatoren cohort 2021-2022 en eerder

Civil Engineering en Applied Earth Sciences studenten van cohort 2021-2022 en eerder kunnen de trackcoördinator van hun track via onderstaand overzicht vinden

Civil Engineering

Structural Engineering

Oguzhan Copuroglu (SE-track@tudelft.nl)

Building Engineering

Roel Schipper (H.R.Schipper@tudelft.nl)

Hydraulic Engineering

Astrid Blom / Carolina Piccoli (masterHE-CEG@tudelft.nl)
Dijana Boric (d.boric@tudelft.nl)
Robert Lanzafame (R.C.Lanzafame@tudelft.nl

Watermanagement

Erik Mostert (E.Mostert@tudelft.nl)

Environmental Engineering

Merle de Kreuk (M.K.deKreuk@tudelft.nl)

Stephan de Roode (S.R.deRoode@tudelft.nl)

Transport & Planning

Victor Knoop (v.l.knoop@tudelft.nl)

Geo-engineering

Dominique Ngan-Tillard (D.J.M.Ngan-Tillard@tudelft.nl)

Geoscience & Remote Sensing

Sandra Verhagen (Sandra.Verhagen@tudelft.nl)

Applied Earth Sciences

Environmental Engineering

Merle de Kreuk (M.K.deKreuk@tudelft.nl)

Stephan de Roode (S.R.deRoode@tudelft.nl)

Geo-engineering

Dominique Ngan-Tillard (D.J.M.Ngan-Tillard@tudelft.nl)

Julia Gebert (J.Gebert@tudelft.nl)

Geoscience & Remote Sensing

Sandra Verhagen (Sandra.Verhagen@tudelft.nl)

Geo-Energy Engineering 

Joep Storms (J.E.A.Storms@tudelft.nl)

Auke Barnhoorn (Auke.Barnhoorn@tudelft.nl)

Pacelli Zitha (P.L.J.Zitha@tudelft.nl)

Applied Geophysics

Deyan Draganov (D.S.Draganov@tudelft.nl)
Ranajit Ghose (R.Ghose@tudelft.nl)

European Mining Course (EMC)

Mike Buxton (M.W.N.Buxton@tudelft.nl)

/* */